PPG3.8
RPG4.6
APG2.2
FG%41.5
3P%–
FT%20.0
PPG3.8
RPG4.6
APG2.2
FG%41.5
3P%–
FT%20.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.845
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.766
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR12.225
- EPM1.065
Box Score
- PTS/G6.515
- REB/G5.845
- AST/G2.191
- STL/G0.766
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G1.819
- PIR12.225
- EPM1.065
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%34
- TS%52.3%18
- 2P%52.6%29
- 3P%0.0%8
- 3PAr0.0%3
- FT%48.1%5
- FT Rate34.636
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%10
- AST%15.0%88
- TOV%17.1%51
- OREB%7.9%23
- HKM%4.1%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.7
REB4.5
AST2.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 80 | 128 | |
| 3/3 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 70 | 80 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 216 | 85 |
| 2/18 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 143 | 91 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 33 | 133 |
| 2/11 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 99 | 87 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 115 | 116 |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 117 | 122 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 89 | 98 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 34 | 91 |
| 1/21 | W | 18 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 87 | 87 | |
| 1/19 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 119 | 74 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.2 | 79 | 112 |
| 1/12 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 74 | 96 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 106 | 105 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 120 | 85 |
| 12/31 | W | 27 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 98 | 98 | |
| 12/25 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 113 | 96 | |
| 12/23 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 43 | 110 | |
| 12/22 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 80 | 121 | |
| 12/18 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 119 | 83 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 168 | 117 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 89 | 91 |
| 11/30 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.2 | 14 | 108 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | 40 | 111 |
| 11/23 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 104 | 80 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 150 | 98 |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.4 | 5 | 99 | |
| 11/9 | W | Puget SoundNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.0 | 137 | 56 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 220 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 615 | 112 | 54/13042% | 0/0– | 64 | 54 | 136 | 22 | 6 | 25 | 53 | – | – | – |
