PPG6.0
RPG2.2
APG0.8
FG%35.4
3P%22.6
FT%80.8
PPG6.0
RPG2.2
APG0.8
FG%35.4
3P%22.6
FT%80.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.424
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR10.05
- EPM-0.424
Shooting
- eFG%39.6%2
- TS%47.6%12
- 2P%43.1%29
- 3P%22.6%4
- 3PAr37.8%36
- FT%80.8%68
- FT Rate44.587
Advanced
- Usage%24.6%80
- AST%9.2%22
- TOV%18.2%38
- OREB%1.8%34
- HKM%3.1%64
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.1
REB2.1
AST0.7
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 55 | 90 | |
| 3/6 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 64 | 112 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 111 | 120 |
| 2/25 | W | 20 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 42 | 82 | |
| 2/23 | L | 19 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 146 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 89 | 75 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 83 | 86 |
| 2/11 | L | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 138 | 118 | |
| 2/9 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 153 | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 61 | 129 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 103 | 94 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 66 | 107 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 72 | 99 |
| 1/21 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 | 66 | |
| 1/19 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -0.3 | 56 | 87 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 82 | 102 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/7 | L | 15 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 71 | 109 | |
| 12/31 | W | 19 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 101 | 88 | |
| 12/29 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 99 | 108 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 8 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 120 | 98 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 76 | 90 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 12/10 | W | Saint Martin'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 130 | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 64 | 105 |
| 12/3 | L | 20 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 88 | 122 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | – | 100 |
| 11/23 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1.6 | 29 | 115 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 84 | 95 | |
| 11/21 | L | 20 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 158 | 111 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 75 | 120 |
| 11/10 | W | Western ColoradoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 94 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 520 | 189 | 58/16435% | 14/6223% | 22 | 7 | 66 | 22 | 2 | 38 | 53 | – | – | – |
