PPG7.5
RPG5.7
APG0.7
FG%52.9
3P%20.0
FT%80.7
PPG7.5
RPG5.7
APG0.7
FG%52.9
3P%20.0
FT%80.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.531
- REB/G5.745
- AST/G0.729
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.311
- FTA/G2.231
- PIR13.536
- EPM-0.318
Box Score
- PTS/G7.531
- REB/G5.745
- AST/G0.729
- STL/G0.317
- BLK/G0.311
- FTA/G2.231
- PIR13.536
- EPM-0.318
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%32
- TS%58.6%56
- 2P%54.2%31
- 3P%20.0%57
- 3PAr3.7%55
- FT%80.7%96
- FT Rate41.953
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%29
- AST%5.9%26
- TOV%19.9%24
- OREB%8.5%25
- HKM%3.3%15
Game Log
GP26
PTS7.3
REB5.6
AST0.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | 25 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 114 | 93 | |
| 2/22 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 67 | 116 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 122 | 101 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 93 | 102 |
| 2/11 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.3 | 58 | 102 | |
| 2/9 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 61 | 106 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 127 | 109 |
| 2/2 | L | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 109 | 115 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.5 | 143 | 99 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 141 | 132 |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 15 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 165 | 115 | |
| 1/19 | L | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 139 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 124 | 111 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.8 | 42 | 125 |
| 1/7 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.7 | 95 | 74 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 86 | 120 |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 117 | 72 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 90 | 120 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3.4 | 0 | 86 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 139 | 88 |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 169 | 100 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 89 | 132 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 58 | 95 |
| 12/3 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.5 | 95 | 63 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 68 | 113 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 134 | 77 |
| 11/20 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 145 | 96 |
| 11/11 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 123 | 59 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.7 | 71 | 129 |
| Totals | – | 634 | 191 | 72/13653% | 1/520% | 17 | 41 | 145 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 57 | – | – | – |