PPG15.0
RPG6.3
APG1.1
FG%44.8
3P%31.3
FT%68.9
PPG15.0
RPG6.3
APG1.1
FG%44.8
3P%31.3
FT%68.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.091
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G1.163
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.881
- PIR23.088
- EPM-0.322
Box Score
- PTS/G15.091
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G1.163
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.881
- PIR23.088
- EPM-0.322
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%13
- TS%51.6%14
- 2P%49.0%11
- 3P%31.3%75
- 3PAr23.6%90
- FT%68.9%62
- FT Rate30.424
Advanced
- Usage%26.1%85
- AST%10.8%71
- TOV%15.2%74
- OREB%4.4%2
- HKM%2.7%8
Game Log
GP27
PTS14.8
REB6.1
AST1.2
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 2/1020% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.9 | 76 | 97 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 21 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 95 | 115 |
| 2/26 | L | 25 | 14 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.1 | 78 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | L | 31 | 26 | 11/2348% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 100 | 98 | |
| 2/19 | W | 43 | 26 | 9/1947% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.9 | 119 | 101 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.2 | 87 | 111 |
| 2/12 | W | 35 | 18 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 103 | 84 | |
| 2/10 | L | 32 | 10 | 5/1926% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.2 | 55 | 103 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.0 | 38 | 113 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 103 | 110 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 28 | 23 | 7/1450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.1 | 130 | 100 |
| 1/22 | W | 26 | 22 | 10/1953% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.0 | 104 | 101 | |
| 1/20 | W | 34 | 22 | 9/1947% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.7 | 101 | 66 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 34 | 25 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.3 | 131 | 106 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.1 | 141 | 95 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.7 | 53 | 117 |
| 1/1 | L | 25 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 119 | 84 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 108 | 124 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1.4 | 34 | 106 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1644% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 114 | 112 |
| 12/15 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 142 | 61 |
| 12/11 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 94 | 87 | |
| 12/4 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 16 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 147 | 80 |
| 12/1 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 112 | 74 |
| 11/30 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 9/9100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.9 | 201 | 75 |
| 11/27 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 90 | 118 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 96 | 120 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 101 | 107 |
| 11/19 | L | 30 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6.9 | 86 | 127 | |
| 11/12 | W | 27 | 29 | 12/1963% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18.7 | 126 | – | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -4.9 | 46 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 766 | 400 | 152/33945% | 25/8031% | 33 | 32 | 164 | 12 | 13 | 56 | 88 | – | – | – |
