PPG2.2
RPG2.0
APG0.5
FG%31.0
3P%28.6
FT%64.5
PPG2.2
RPG2.0
APG0.5
FG%31.0
3P%28.6
FT%64.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.465
- REB/G4.582
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.575
- PIR18.556
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G12.465
- REB/G4.582
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.575
- PIR18.556
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%71
- TS%56.5%74
- 2P%46.2%45
- 3P%39.7%85
- 3PAr45.3%55
- FT%76.1%45
- FT Rate37.776
Advanced
- Usage%17.8%26
- AST%8.4%19
- TOV%11.1%87
- OREB%5.4%90
- HKM%2.1%27
Game Log
GP30
PTS2.1
REB1.8
AST0.6
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 107 | 133 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/28 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 49 | 119 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 150 | 130 |
| 2/21 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 158 | 109 | |
| 2/18 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 105 | 144 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 11 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | – | 137 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/3 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 6 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/21 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 54 | 113 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 95 | 121 |
| 12/21 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 5 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 138 | 100 |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 176 | 101 | |
| 12/14 | W | 20 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 63 | 95 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| 12/6 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 51 | 119 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 80 | 115 |
| 11/26 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 168 | 128 | |
| 11/25 | W | 23 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | – | 123 | |
| 11/24 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 147 | 100 | |
| 11/20 | W | 16 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 39 | 108 | |
| 11/14 | W | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 106 | 97 | |
| 11/9 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 144 | 104 | |
| 11/3 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 0 | 94 | |
| Totals | – | 400 | 64 | 18/5831% | 8/2829% | 17 | 17 | 54 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 | – | – | – |
