PPG10.8
RPG3.5
APG2.1
FG%38.6
3P%31.9
FT%88.2
PPG10.8
RPG3.5
APG2.1
FG%38.6
3P%31.9
FT%88.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G3.563
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR15.841
- EPM2.389
Box Score
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G3.563
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G3.270
- PIR15.841
- EPM2.389
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%33
- TS%54.5%55
- 2P%47.2%47
- 3P%31.9%33
- 3PAr56.0%71
- FT%88.2%93
- FT Rate38.676
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%79
- AST%17.7%65
- TOV%14.8%58
- OREB%4.8%85
- HKM%3.9%79
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.7
REB3.6
AST2.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 28 | 23 | 9/1464% | 5/1050% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.0 | 175 | 122 | |
| 3/16 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.4 | 71 | 93 | |
| 3/15 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 105 | 94 | |
| 3/14 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 105 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | L | 32 | 16 | 5/1631% | 2/1020% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 118 | 123 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 125 | 93 |
| 2/28 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 155 | 90 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 137 | 101 |
| 2/22 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 117 | 83 | |
| 2/19 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.9 | 114 | 67 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 22 | 15 | 3/560% | 3/3100% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.6 | 162 | 110 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.7 | 107 | 101 |
| 2/4 | W | 14 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 148 | 96 | |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 181 | 95 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 18 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.2 | 169 | 102 |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 80 | 86 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.4 | 84 | 75 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.4 | 127 | 92 |
| 1/14 | W | 22 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 46 | 96 | |
| 1/8 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 97 | 96 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 130 | 112 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 100 | 131 |
| 12/22 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 129 | 93 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 101 | 112 |
| 12/14 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 77 | 113 | |
| 12/4 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 110 | 90 | |
| 11/29 | W | Elizabeth City StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 171 | 85 |
| 11/24 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 129 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 18 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.4 | 150 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.4 | 102 | 80 | |
| Totals | – | 660 | 311 | 93/24139% | 43/13532% | 60 | 28 | 104 | 35 | 4 | 39 | 56 | – | – | – |
