
Tyler Patterson
#11ForwardSenior6'8"Snoqualmie, WA
PPG7.8
RPG1.4
APG0.4
FG%46.5
3P%44.5
FT%90.0
PPG7.8
RPG1.4
APG0.4
FG%46.5
3P%44.5
FT%90.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.835
- REB/G1.40
- AST/G0.44
- STL/G0.639
- BLK/G0.323
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR10.616
- EPM-1.521
Box Score
- PTS/G7.835
- REB/G1.40
- AST/G0.44
- STL/G0.639
- BLK/G0.323
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR10.616
- EPM-1.521
Shooting
- eFG%64.1%99
- TS%64.8%98
- 2P%53.8%54
- 3P%44.5%97
- 3PAr78.9%98
- FT%90.0%98
- FT Rate5.41
Advanced
- Usage%12.8%2
- AST%3.2%2
- TOV%4.4%100
- OREB%1.0%0
- HKM%2.4%18
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.9
REB1.4
AST0.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.3 | 0 | 122 | |
| 3/10 | W | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 175 | 97 | |
| 3/3 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 123 | 106 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 28 | 26 | 9/1369% | 8/1267% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.0 | 187 | 101 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 81 | 126 |
| 2/22 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 100 | 137 | |
| 2/15 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 160 | 94 | |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 125 | 105 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 24 | 114 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.9 | 157 | 114 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 139 | 123 | |
| 1/30 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 | 50 | 84 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 90 | 129 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 41 | 106 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 176 | 135 |
| 1/11 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 107 | 82 | |
| 1/9 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 150 | 129 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 120 | 110 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 | 142 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 63 | 131 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 123 | 128 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 95 | 127 |
| 12/7 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 128 | 106 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 200 | 109 |
| 11/30 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 109 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 290 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 152 | 88 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 101 | 121 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 109 |
| 11/11 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 124 | 41 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 127 | 128 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 105 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 747 | 246 | 86/18546% | 65/14645% | 12 | 6 | 44 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 47 | – | – | – |