PPG8.6
RPG4.6
APG2.5
FG%39.3
3P%35.0
FT%85.7
PPG8.6
RPG4.6
APG2.5
FG%39.3
3P%35.0
FT%85.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.937
- PIR13.122
- EPM0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G4.686
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G1.937
- PIR13.122
- EPM0.147
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%75
- TS%56.2%73
- 2P%54.5%89
- 3P%34.2%49
- 3PAr45.3%51
- FT%70.7%26
- FT Rate36.074
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%12
- AST%13.3%44
- TOV%22.3%12
- OREB%4.5%84
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP9
PTS8.8
REB4.2
AST3.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 12/14 | L | 32 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.4 | 123 | 128 | |
| 12/7 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.3 | 128 | 104 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.5 | 131 | 123 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.7 | 66 | 130 |
| 11/26 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 138 | 80 |
| 11/23 | W | 24 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 109 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 87 | 135 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.3 | 77 | 129 |
| 11/13 | L | 23 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 70 | 106 | |
| 11/9 | L | 17 | 12 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.5 | 144 | 99 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | 55 | – |
| Totals | – | 209 | 79 | 24/6139% | 7/2035% | 27 | 9 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 34 | – | – | – |
