PPG13.3
RPG4.4
APG5.4
FG%52.8
3P%30.6
FT%80.2
PPG13.3
RPG4.4
APG5.4
FG%52.8
3P%30.6
FT%80.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G5.497
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.694
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR22.983
- EPM-1.036
Box Score
- PTS/G13.375
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G5.497
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.694
- FTA/G3.371
- PIR22.983
- EPM-1.036
Shooting
- eFG%54.5%79
- TS%58.5%83
- 2P%55.7%87
- 3P%30.6%26
- 3PAr11.7%2
- FT%80.2%65
- FT Rate32.763
Advanced
- Usage%24.8%83
- AST%38.6%99
- TOV%20.7%16
- OREB%3.6%69
- HKM%3.8%76
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.5
REB4.5
AST5.4
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 85 | 118 | |
| 3/13 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 121 | 111 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 28 | 20 | 9/1560% | 2/2100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17.2 | 125 | 96 |
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 14 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 112 | 138 | |
| 3/1 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 129 | 115 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.9 | 78 | 120 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.9 | 72 | 111 |
| 2/15 | W | 32 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.4 | 111 | 107 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.2 | 156 | 104 |
| 2/8 | L | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 94 | 125 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 124 | 130 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.2 | 91 | 83 |
| 1/29 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19.8 | 141 | 119 | |
| 1/26 | W | 35 | 17 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 10 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21.8 | 146 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | L | 38 | 19 | 7/1644% | 0/30% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 113 | 117 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5.7 | 80 | 101 |
| 1/12 | W | 35 | 22 | 10/1471% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.6 | 143 | 104 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 37 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.7 | 126 | 115 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 75 | 117 |
| 1/1 | L | 34 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 110 | 113 | |
| 12/28 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.9 | 116 | 88 |
| 12/21 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.7 | 216 | 67 | |
| 12/14 | L | 35 | 20 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13.7 | 115 | 134 | |
| 12/7 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 108 | 111 | |
| 12/4 | L | 32 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5.2 | 78 | 105 | |
| 11/27 | L | 33 | 16 | 8/1747% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.1 | 110 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8 | 160 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 73 | 123 |
| 11/20 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 117 | 116 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 46 | 21 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15.6 | 100 | 102 |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 132 | 104 | |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 170 | 99 | |
| 11/4 | W | Northeastern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 171 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 985 | 418 | 163/30953% | 11/3631% | 168 | 31 | 140 | 33 | 17 | 86 | 55 | – | – | – |
