PPG3.3
RPG1.2
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%41.7
FT%92.6
PPG3.3
RPG1.2
APG0.7
FG%44.1
3P%41.7
FT%92.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR12.718
- EPM-0.429
Box Score
- PTS/G6.28
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR12.718
- EPM-0.429
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%57
- TS%56.8%80
- 2P%50.9%74
- 3P%32.8%40
- 3PAr54.7%72
- FT%83.3%82
- FT Rate46.292
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%35
- AST%15.3%54
- TOV%18.0%39
- OREB%0.0%0
- HKM%1.5%8
Game Log
GP28
PTS3.1
REB1.2
AST0.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | – | 115 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | – | 98 |
| 2/18 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 97 | 116 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 73 | 116 |
| 2/4 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 119 | 101 | |
| 2/2 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 78 | 101 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 12 | 7 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 196 | 121 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 101 | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | 22 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 124 | 74 | |
| 1/19 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 20 | 79 | |
| 1/14 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 97 | 97 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 16 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 177 | 90 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | – | – |
| 1/5 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 101 | 86 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | 120 |
| 12/30 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 12/14 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 0 | 88 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 131 | 119 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.8 | 15 | – |
| 12/5 | W | Trevecca NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 115 | 68 |
| 11/30 | W | 13 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 239 | 125 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.0 | 28 | 106 |
| 11/21 | W | CovenantNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 101 | 76 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 302 | 87 | 26/5944% | 10/2442% | 19 | 4 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 29 | – | – | – |
