PPG11.7
RPG9.2
APG3.1
FG%56.7
3P%0.0
FT%32.8
PPG11.7
RPG9.2
APG3.1
FG%56.7
3P%0.0
FT%32.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.776
- REB/G9.295
- AST/G3.198
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.876
- PIR22.789
- EPM1.875
Box Score
- PTS/G11.776
- REB/G9.295
- AST/G3.198
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.876
- PIR22.789
- EPM1.875
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%52
- TS%53.1%14
- 2P%57.6%51
- 3P%0.0%27
- 3PAr1.6%40
- FT%32.8%0
- FT Rate40.740
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%88
- AST%23.6%98
- TOV%13.7%81
- OREB%15.3%95
- HKM%4.4%24
Game Log
GP33
PTS11.8
REB9.0
AST2.9
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 63 | 133 | |
| 3/10 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 141 | 127 | |
| 3/9 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 118 | 100 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 118 | 103 | |
| 3/1 | L | 28 | 16 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 136 | 116 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 19 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 164 | 98 |
| 2/22 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 104 | 110 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 18 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 120 | 45 |
| 2/15 | L | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.7 | 133 | 114 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 130 | 106 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 85 | 87 |
| 2/5 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.4 | 86 | 130 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 95 | 100 |
| 1/29 | L | 34 | 18 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2 | 118 | 111 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.7 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/22 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 152 | 112 | |
| 1/18 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 89 | 72 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 87 | 114 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 144 | 96 |
| 1/8 | W | 31 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.8 | 150 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16.7 | 113 | 102 |
| 1/1 | L | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 127 | 106 | |
| 12/28 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 125 | 69 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 127 | 114 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 97 | 111 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 78 | 127 |
| 12/4 | W | 30 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9.9 | 109 | 94 | |
| 12/1 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 152 | 84 | |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 95 | 121 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 109 | 124 |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 152 | 109 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.7 | 94 | 130 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.5 | 90 | 112 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.8 | 112 | 121 |
| 11/4 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 132 | 67 |
| Totals | – | 905 | 389 | 174/30757% | 0/50% | 96 | 118 | 298 | 22 | 19 | 52 | 60 | – | – | – |
