PPG4.0
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%41.2
3P%37.9
FT%79.2
PPG4.0
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%41.2
3P%37.9
FT%79.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR12.417
- EPM-0.619
Box Score
- PTS/G6.815
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G1.637
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR12.417
- EPM-0.619
Shooting
- eFG%51.8%67
- TS%55.5%67
- 2P%48.3%61
- 3P%35.8%60
- 3PAr65.3%89
- FT%77.6%53
- FT Rate29.356
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%11
- AST%12.3%39
- TOV%23.2%9
- OREB%2.4%52
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.8
REB2.3
AST0.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 178 | 107 | |
| 2/26 | W | 20 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 133 | 107 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 5 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | – | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.1 | – | 99 |
| 2/15 | W | 19 | 7 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 180 | 112 | |
| 2/13 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 38 | 122 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | – | – |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 128 |
| 1/30 | L | 19 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 59 | 120 | |
| 1/25 | W | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 138 | 105 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 106 |
| 1/16 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 84 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 110 | 86 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 199 | 143 |
| 1/4 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | 133 | |
| 1/2 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/23 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 148 | 87 | |
| 12/15 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 209 | 96 | |
| 12/13 | W | Wisconsin-StoutNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 156 | 91 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 12/7 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 109 | 97 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 54 | 112 |
| 11/28 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 164 | 106 | |
| 11/27 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 100 | 103 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 21 | 21 | 7/1070% | 7/888% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 153 | 131 |
| 11/21 | W | Minnesota CrookstonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 108 | 98 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 64 | 107 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 10 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 119 | 111 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/7 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 107 | 121 | |
| 11/4 | W | JamestownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 185 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 394 | 111 | 35/8541% | 22/5838% | 12 | 18 | 68 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 29 | – | – | – |
