PPG8.4
RPG1.5
APG1.5
FG%36.1
3P%32.5
FT%80.9
PPG8.4
RPG1.5
APG1.5
FG%36.1
3P%32.5
FT%80.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.429
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR15.336
- EPM-2.98
Box Score
- PTS/G8.429
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR15.336
- EPM-2.98
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%10
- TS%48.5%10
- 2P%39.4%9
- 3P%32.5%37
- 3PAr47.0%51
- FT%80.9%66
- FT Rate27.340
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%70
- AST%14.5%49
- TOV%16.4%41
- OREB%1.1%9
- HKM%2.2%29
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.3
REB1.5
AST1.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 85 | 130 | |
| 3/6 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 39 | 73 | |
| 3/5 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 86 | 90 | |
| 3/1 | L | 17 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.2 | 22 | 111 | |
| 2/27 | W | 26 | 17 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 129 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.7 | 147 | 113 |
| 2/20 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 97 | 92 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 90 | 112 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 133 | 134 |
| 2/1 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 92 | 104 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 67 | 125 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 14 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 114 | 96 | |
| 1/22 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.7 | 49 | 93 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 88 | 125 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 103 | 132 |
| 1/14 | W | 18 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 154 | 92 | |
| 1/9 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 80 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 24 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 154 | 128 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 97 | 131 |
| 12/29 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 49 | 93 | |
| 12/22 | W | City College NYNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 149 | 68 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 140 | 116 |
| 12/14 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1.3 | 45 | 91 |
| 11/30 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 95 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | L | 21 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 128 | 161 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 160 | 130 |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 30 | 12/1771% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21.8 | 151 | 118 | |
| 11/14 | W | 33 | 22 | 7/1450% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 135 | 97 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 72 | 131 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.2 | 9 | 78 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/1010% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 52 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 664 | 273 | 90/24936% | 38/11732% | 51 | 7 | 48 | 21 | 2 | 42 | 18 | – | – | – |
