PPG6.3
RPG2.0
APG2.6
FG%36.8
3P%28.4
FT%58.6
PPG6.3
RPG2.0
APG2.6
FG%36.8
3P%28.4
FT%58.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.311
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR15.136
- EPM-1.723
Box Score
- PTS/G6.311
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR15.136
- EPM-1.723
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%18
- TS%46.5%6
- 2P%49.3%60
- 3P%28.4%16
- 3PAr59.9%79
- FT%58.6%3
- FT Rate15.912
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%49
- AST%23.7%84
- TOV%20.3%18
- OREB%1.5%22
- HKM%3.0%55
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.3
REB1.9
AST2.5
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.8 | 54 | 108 |
| 3/1 | W | 24 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 109 | 106 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 51 | 114 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 42 | 105 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 59 | 115 |
| 2/15 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 164 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 139 | 120 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 61 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 55 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 176 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 105 | 112 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.0 | 23 | 119 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.9 | 111 | 92 |
| 1/10 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3.2 | 0 | 113 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.8 | 80 | 102 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 84 | 100 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 117 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 121 | 120 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 114 | 118 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 86 | 125 |
| 12/11 | W | Lesley UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 115 | 73 |
| 12/1 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 259 | 103 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.9 | 113 | 149 |
| 11/25 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 127 | 111 | |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 150 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 102 | 107 | |
| 11/15 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 82 | 97 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.8 | 69 | 109 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 63 | 116 |
| 11/4 | W | Framingham StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 121 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 637 | 182 | 67/18237% | 31/10928% | 72 | 8 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 43 | 53 | – | – | – |
