PPG9.1
RPG3.9
APG2.1
FG%43.9
3P%35.4
FT%84.3
PPG9.1
RPG3.9
APG2.1
FG%43.9
3P%35.4
FT%84.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.156
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR15.237
- EPM2.389
Box Score
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.156
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR15.237
- EPM2.389
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%59
- TS%54.7%57
- 2P%50.0%65
- 3P%35.4%59
- 3PAr41.4%41
- FT%84.3%82
- FT Rate21.326
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%45
- AST%16.7%61
- TOV%14.2%63
- OREB%4.7%84
- HKM%3.6%72
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.7
REB3.7
AST1.9
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.3 | 97 | 113 | |
| 3/11 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 136 | 117 | |
| 3/10 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 80 | 111 | |
| 3/9 | W | 24 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.8 | 161 | 92 | |
| 3/1 | W | 30 | 23 | 8/1553% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 139 | 86 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 80 | 96 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 89 | 112 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 99 | 122 |
| 2/15 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 102 | 135 | |
| 2/13 | W | 28 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 158 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | – | 105 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 115 | 101 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.6 | 119 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 20 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 169 | 84 |
| 1/25 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 136 | 100 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 125 | 124 |
| 1/20 | W | 31 | 24 | 8/1457% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23.0 | 149 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | W | 16 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 100 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 96 | 102 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 112 | 96 |
| 1/4 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.7 | 159 | 105 | |
| 1/2 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.1 | 73 | 102 | |
| 12/28 | W | Spartanburg MethodistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 134 | 68 |
| 12/21 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 95 | 111 | |
| 12/18 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.6 | 42 | – | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 87 | 124 |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 116 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.2 | 86 | 65 |
| 11/30 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 116 | 96 | |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 17 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.4 | 173 | 92 | |
| 11/27 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 12 | 128 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 0 | 128 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 81 | 105 |
| 11/8 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.3 | 13 | 107 | |
| 11/4 | W | Mount OliveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/475% | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.9 | 163 | – |
| Totals | – | 744 | 288 | 105/23944% | 35/9935% | 64 | 29 | 121 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 78 | – | – | – |
