PPG4.9
RPG4.1
APG1.0
FG%43.9
3P%4.8
FT%37.5
PPG4.9
RPG4.1
APG1.0
FG%43.9
3P%4.8
FT%37.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.936
- REB/G5.231
- AST/G2.089
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR14.542
- EPM0.964
Box Score
- PTS/G7.936
- REB/G5.231
- AST/G2.089
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.412
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR14.542
- EPM0.964
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%62
- TS%55.9%34
- 2P%59.1%63
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr1.7%47
- FT%45.3%4
- FT Rate54.681
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%49
- AST%17.8%92
- TOV%15.5%71
- OREB%11.8%74
- HKM%3.3%14
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.9
REB4.1
AST1.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 137 | 137 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 97 | 105 |
| 2/28 | L | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 141 | 136 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 73 | 85 |
| 2/21 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 140 | 137 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 102 | 75 |
| 2/14 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.3 | 11 | 82 | |
| 2/10 | W | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 79 | 87 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 116 | 80 |
| 2/3 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 91 | 91 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 21 | 108 |
| 1/27 | L | 11 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 94 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 68 | 103 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 81 | 93 |
| 1/17 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 77 | 83 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 94 | 132 |
| 1/10 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 114 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 82 | 83 |
| 12/30 | W | Merchant Marine AcademyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 59 | 86 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 108 | 83 |
| 12/17 | L | 21 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 58 | 91 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | 9 | 115 |
| 12/5 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 88 | 80 | |
| 12/1 | W | SUNY-MaritimeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 93 | 67 |
| 11/29 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 39 | 130 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 96 | 102 |
| 11/21 | L | 20 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.1 | 80 | 90 | |
| 11/17 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 61 | 98 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 87 | 114 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 70 | 95 |
| 11/6 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 51 | 100 | |
| Totals | – | 493 | 147 | 61/13944% | 1/215% | 32 | 38 | 123 | 15 | 8 | 43 | 61 | – | – | – |
