PPG7.8
RPG4.4
APG2.6
FG%48.6
3P%34.5
FT%87.0
PPG7.8
RPG4.4
APG2.6
FG%48.6
3P%34.5
FT%87.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR14.935
- EPM-0.234
Box Score
- PTS/G7.220
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.869
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.249
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR14.935
- EPM-0.234
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%54
- TS%55.3%66
- 2P%69.6%100
- 3P%22.3%4
- 3PAr54.3%71
- FT%86.8%90
- FT Rate30.659
Advanced
- Usage%16.8%19
- AST%18.1%65
- TOV%22.0%14
- OREB%2.0%41
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP13
PTS7.5
REB4.6
AST2.3
FG%49%
Game Log
| 1/13 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 86 | 96 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 79 | 122 |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 163 | 132 | |
| 1/4 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2.4 | 32 | 121 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 124 | 133 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 92 | 106 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12.6 | 106 | 87 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 90 | 88 |
| 11/21 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 156 | 93 |
| 11/20 | L | 33 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 123 | 119 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.7 | 133 | 105 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 107 | 107 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 70 | 114 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.5 | 82 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 380 | 98 | 34/7049% | 10/2934% | 30 | 11 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 28 | 39 | – | – | – |
