PPG15.5
RPG2.9
APG1.7
FG%43.3
3P%38.2
FT%88.3
PPG15.5
RPG2.9
APG1.7
FG%43.3
3P%38.2
FT%88.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.590
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G3.682
- PIR24.590
- EPM0.357
Box Score
- PTS/G15.590
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G3.682
- PIR24.590
- EPM0.357
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%85
- TS%59.5%91
- 2P%51.1%76
- 3P%38.2%78
- 3PAr60.2%81
- FT%88.3%94
- FT Rate29.962
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%52
- AST%7.6%12
- TOV%5.0%100
- OREB%1.4%20
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.1
REB2.8
AST1.3
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 39 | 27 | 6/1638% | 4/1136% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.7 | 147 | 133 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/1225% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 97 | 97 |
| 3/3 | W | 39 | 19 | 6/1060% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 164 | 116 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 100 | 133 |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 20 | 8/1747% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 115 | 124 | |
| 2/20 | L | 37 | 26 | 9/1656% | 5/1145% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.1 | 158 | 152 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 5/1533% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 120 | 112 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 37 | 24 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.1 | 146 | 110 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 10/2050% | 3/1127% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 131 | 115 |
| 2/5 | L | 37 | 22 | 9/1656% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 116 | 119 | |
| 2/3 | L | 39 | 14 | 4/1527% | 3/1030% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 79 | 107 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 6/1540% | 5/1242% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 128 | 106 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1275% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 173 | 92 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 5/1338% | 5/1145% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 131 | 104 |
| 1/22 | W | 42 | 25 | 8/1553% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.5 | 154 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 104 | 101 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 103 | 117 |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 80 | 88 | |
| 1/8 | W | 37 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.9 | 131 | 104 | |
| 12/21 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 91 | 121 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 40 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 122 | 118 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 118 | 119 |
| 12/10 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 153 | 56 |
| 12/9 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 176 | 92 |
| 12/5 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.7 | 176 | 74 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 110 | 127 |
| 11/28 | W | FranklinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 121 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 38 | 16 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 156 | 106 | |
| 11/22 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 119 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 38 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 56 | 136 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 170 | 109 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 95 | 113 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 129 | 156 |
| Totals | – | 1041 | 468 | 149/34443% | 79/20738% | 39 | 11 | 82 | 22 | 4 | 17 | 40 | – | – | – |