PPG13.9
RPG4.1
APG1.7
FG%55.0
3P%32.2
FT%84.3
PPG13.9
RPG4.1
APG1.7
FG%55.0
3P%32.2
FT%84.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.980
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G3.066
- PIR22.881
- EPM2.792
Box Score
- PTS/G13.980
- REB/G4.177
- AST/G1.739
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G3.066
- PIR22.881
- EPM2.792
Shooting
- eFG%59.1%95
- TS%62.8%96
- 2P%62.7%98
- 3P%32.2%36
- 3PAr25.4%14
- FT%84.3%82
- FT Rate29.854
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%59
- AST%11.9%36
- TOV%7.4%99
- OREB%5.8%92
- HKM%2.4%34
Game Log
GP34
PTS14.4
REB4.2
AST1.7
FG%55%
Game Log
| 4/3 | W | 36 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 101 | 105 | |
| 4/1 | L | 27 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 103 | 134 | |
| 3/25 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 76 | 111 |
| 3/22 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.3 | 94 | 111 | |
| 3/18 | W | @ | 48 | 31 | 10/1953% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 131 | 116 |
| 3/9 | L | 37 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.3 | 122 | 112 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.5 | 95 | 80 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 114 | 110 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.5 | 197 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | 33 | 17 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.1 | 138 | 139 | |
| 2/19 | W | 28 | 23 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.1 | 157 | 127 | |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 104 | 128 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 121 | 98 |
| 2/8 | W | 30 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 120 | 115 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.4 | 175 | 109 |
| 2/1 | W | 26 | 22 | 7/1741% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 114 | 121 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 128 | 78 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 199 | 95 |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19.6 | 183 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 109 | 110 |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.7 | 126 | 122 | |
| 1/12 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 169 | 108 | |
| 1/9 | L | 35 | 22 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 143 | 134 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 30 | 21 | 10/1567% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1 | 139 | 112 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.2 | 150 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 99 | 108 |
| 12/18 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 128 | 76 |
| 12/15 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 161 | 108 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 43 | 109 |
| 12/3 | L | 31 | 21 | 9/1464% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 132 | 117 | |
| 11/27 | W | 20 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 127 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 114 | 111 | |
| 11/21 | W | Johnson University (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 74 | 94 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 115 | 108 |
| 11/14 | W | 31 | 26 | 9/1464% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.3 | 147 | 84 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 135 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 984 | 490 | 188/34255% | 28/8732% | 57 | 44 | 144 | 33 | 3 | 26 | 61 | – | – | – |
