PPG10.3
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%47.8
3P%38.3
FT%75.4
PPG10.3
RPG4.0
APG0.8
FG%47.8
3P%38.3
FT%75.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.356
- REB/G4.032
- AST/G0.826
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.557
- FTA/G2.449
- PIR17.761
- EPM-2.114
Box Score
- PTS/G10.356
- REB/G4.032
- AST/G0.826
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.557
- FTA/G2.449
- PIR17.761
- EPM-2.114
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%54
- TS%57.5%57
- 2P%52.4%37
- 3P%38.3%80
- 3PAr32.6%37
- FT%75.4%62
- FT Rate33.249
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%53
- AST%7.1%28
- TOV%16.8%28
- OREB%6.2%49
- HKM%2.8%28
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.8
REB4.0
AST0.8
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 28 | 18 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 150 | 122 | |
| 3/12 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 117 | 107 | |
| 3/5 | L | 38 | 19 | 7/1644% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 115 | 118 | |
| 3/3 | W | 16 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 93 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 83 | 137 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 122 | 125 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 27 | 11/1479% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.7 | 164 | 101 |
| 2/16 | W | 34 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.7 | 129 | 113 | |
| 2/14 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.8 | 102 | 104 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 125 | 101 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 125 | 133 |
| 2/2 | L | 23 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 103 | 114 | |
| 1/31 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 37 | 100 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 102 | 82 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 117 | 124 |
| 1/19 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 47 | 114 | |
| 1/12 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.9 | 127 | 115 | |
| 1/10 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | 104 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 140 |
| 12/30 | W | FiskNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 115 | 79 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 49 | 142 |
| 12/3 | W | 32 | 17 | 7/978% | 3/3100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.7 | 201 | 94 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 14 | 99 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.8 | 72 | 135 |
| 11/16 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.9 | 47 | 98 | |
| 11/13 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 65 | 102 | |
| 11/3 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 134 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 634 | 245 | 88/18448% | 23/6038% | 20 | 33 | 99 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 33 | – | – | – |
