
Tre-Vaughn Minott
#4CenterSenior6'10"Montreal, Canada
PPG9.9
RPG8.8
APG0.3
FG%67.5
3P%–
FT%63.6
PPG9.9
RPG8.8
APG0.3
FG%67.5
3P%–
FT%63.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.957
- REB/G8.890
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G2.841
- PIR17.767
- EPM0.554
Box Score
- PTS/G9.957
- REB/G8.890
- AST/G0.34
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G1.163
- FTA/G2.841
- PIR17.767
- EPM0.554
Shooting
- eFG%67.5%93
- TS%67.4%93
- 2P%67.5%90
- 3P%0.0%23
- 3PAr0.0%12
- FT%63.6%42
- FT Rate45.648
Advanced
- Usage%15.0%8
- AST%2.1%1
- TOV%14.0%73
- OREB%13.6%86
- HKM%5.9%51
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.9
REB8.8
AST0.3
FG%67%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 76 | 103 | |
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.3 | 100 | 112 | |
| 3/2 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 125 | 90 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 93 | 108 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8.8 | 87 | 118 |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 81 | 104 | |
| 2/19 | W | 31 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 130 | 108 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 137 | 104 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 40 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 154 | 110 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 133 | 102 |
| 2/2 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 115 | 103 | |
| 1/31 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 110 | 87 | |
| 1/29 | L | 40 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 166 | 96 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 128 | 100 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 19 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11.4 | 143 | 92 |
| 1/17 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 109 | 78 | |
| 1/15 | W | 40 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 159 | 104 | |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 23 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 27.8 | 164 | 86 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.1 | 136 | 120 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15.1 | 180 | 94 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 103 | 89 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 107 | 118 |
| 12/13 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3 | 161 | 60 |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 168 | 100 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 102 | 87 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 117 | 93 |
| 11/19 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 87 | 90 |
| 11/17 | W | 34 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 152 | 115 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 1 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.9 | 134 | 113 |
| 11/7 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.7 | 123 | 99 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 88 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 831 | 277 | 114/16967% | 0/10% | 9 | 97 | 246 | 16 | 33 | 30 | 78 | – | – | – |