PPG10.1
RPG3.2
APG2.7
FG%35.0
3P%30.1
FT%89.4
PPG10.1
RPG3.2
APG2.7
FG%35.0
3P%30.1
FT%89.4
Player Overview
22-23- PTS/G10.150
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR21.477
- EPM-2.30
Box Score
- PTS/G10.150
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G2.038
- PIR21.477
- EPM-2.30
Shooting
- eFG%42.1%8
- TS%46.5%8
- 2P%39.4%11
- 3P%30.1%22
- 3PAr47.1%55
- FT%89.4%96
- FT Rate19.623
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%18.4%67
- TOV%23.5%8
- OREB%1.4%21
- HKM%2.6%45
Game Log
GP24
PTS10.2
REB3.3
AST2.6
FG%35%
Game Log
| 2/19 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.6 | 81 | 124 |
| 2/16 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.5 | 59 | 91 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.2 | 80 | 127 |
| 2/8 | L | 35 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 124 | 134 | |
| 2/6 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 52 | 97 | |
| 2/4 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 68 | 100 | |
| 1/25 | W | 34 | 19 | 8/1267% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16.2 | 127 | 91 | |
| 1/23 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 70 | 125 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 110 | 131 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.7 | 81 | 134 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 116 | 119 |
| 12/30 | L | 37 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 74 | 95 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -0.3 | 61 | 131 |
| 12/17 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 79 | 105 | |
| 12/13 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1233% | 0/60% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 94 | 83 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.9 | 70 | – |
| 12/4 | L | 40 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 87 | 104 | |
| 11/30 | W | 37 | 16 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.0 | 127 | 96 | |
| 11/27 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 74 | 151 | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 106 | 111 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.8 | 17 | 111 |
| 11/22 | W | FDU FlorhamNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1.3 | 69 | 76 |
| 11/19 | W | HoughtonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 121 | 48 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.1 | 87 | 150 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 70 | – |
| 11/10 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 126 | 69 |
| 11/8 | L | 35 | 12 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 90 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 772 | 244 | 84/24035% | 34/11330% | 63 | 9 | 79 | 29 | 2 | 68 | 58 | – | – | – |
