
Jedy Cordilia
#14CenterSenior6'9"Tilburg, Netherlands
PPG10.3
RPG7.3
APG1.1
FG%58.9
3P%16.7
FT%68.5
PPG10.3
RPG7.3
APG1.1
FG%58.9
3P%16.7
FT%68.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.365
- REB/G7.375
- AST/G1.158
- STL/G0.426
- BLK/G0.839
- FTA/G1.610
- PIR18.571
- EPM-1.022
Box Score
- PTS/G10.365
- REB/G7.375
- AST/G1.158
- STL/G0.426
- BLK/G0.839
- FTA/G1.610
- PIR18.571
- EPM-1.022
Shooting
- eFG%59.1%68
- TS%60.3%64
- 2P%59.9%63
- 3P%16.7%50
- 3PAr2.3%45
- FT%68.5%64
- FT Rate20.54
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%26
- AST%8.4%50
- TOV%19.5%25
- OREB%11.2%60
- HKM%3.7%16
Game Log
GP34
PTS10.2
REB7.2
AST1.1
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 76 | 137 | |
| 3/19 | W | 37 | 22 | 10/1191% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.8 | 176 | 108 | |
| 3/15 | W | 34 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 113 | 66 | |
| 3/14 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 114 | 95 | |
| 3/13 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.6 | 85 | 91 | |
| 3/8 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 83 | 92 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 67 | 113 |
| 3/2 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 145 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 75 | 109 |
| 2/23 | W | 24 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 154 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.1 | 119 | 93 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 143 | 102 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.7 | 102 | 126 |
| 2/6 | L | 41 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21.9 | 129 | 93 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 130 | 105 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.9 | 104 | 88 |
| 1/25 | L | 24 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 153 | 106 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 132 | 134 |
| 1/18 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 126 | 142 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 80 | 83 |
| 1/12 | W | 36 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 97 | 101 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 82 | 98 |
| 1/5 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9.3 | 100 | 86 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 65 | 101 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 121 | 101 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 104 | 100 |
| 12/14 | L | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 104 | 110 | |
| 12/8 | W | 29 | 21 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 152 | 132 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 107 | 82 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 98 | 100 |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 107 | 100 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 62 | 115 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20.8 | 143 | 105 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 60 | 121 |
| 11/4 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 160 | 64 |
| Totals | – | 1011 | 348 | 155/26359% | 1/617% | 38 | 92 | 245 | 14 | 24 | 59 | 104 | – | – | – |