PPG10.2
RPG2.8
APG1.8
FG%45.4
3P%44.7
FT%89.7
PPG10.2
RPG2.8
APG1.8
FG%45.4
3P%44.7
FT%89.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.247
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR18.356
- EPM-2.214
Box Score
- PTS/G10.247
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR18.356
- EPM-2.214
Shooting
- eFG%61.4%98
- TS%66.3%99
- 2P%47.2%42
- 3P%44.7%99
- 3PAr71.4%91
- FT%89.7%96
- FT Rate36.867
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%25
- AST%12.2%37
- TOV%16.1%43
- OREB%1.3%14
- HKM%1.3%5
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.9
REB2.9
AST1.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 28 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 149 | 140 | |
| 2/28 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 86 | 131 | |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 14 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.2 | 97 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3 | 162 | 99 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.9 | 172 | 143 |
| 2/14 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 107 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 115 | 114 |
| 2/7 | L | 33 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.6 | 97 | 124 | |
| 2/5 | W | 33 | 15 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.9 | 122 | 104 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.3 | 145 | 105 |
| 1/29 | L | 33 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 102 | 124 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 124 | 123 |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 19 | 6/875% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.8 | 209 | 101 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 195 | 123 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 131 | 103 |
| 1/10 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 180 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 60 | 125 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 134 | 121 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 122 | 121 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 97 | 109 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1250% | 6/1250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.2 | 154 | 115 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.9 | 77 | 137 |
| 12/9 | W | OakwoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 18 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.6 | 198 | 70 |
| 12/6 | L | 4 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 99 | 117 | |
| 11/28 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 117 | 79 |
| 11/22 | W | 12 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 110 | 105 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 136 | 101 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | – | 141 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 64 | 156 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 84 | 136 |
| 11/3 | W | Union (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 108 | – |
| Totals | – | 754 | 288 | 84/18545% | 59/13245% | 49 | 8 | 84 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 67 | – | – | – |
