
Aubin Gateretse
#21CenterSenior6'11"Charleroi, Belgium
PPG6.4
RPG4.2
APG0.5
FG%73.9
3P%20.0
FT%57.4
PPG6.4
RPG4.2
APG0.5
FG%73.9
3P%20.0
FT%57.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.416
- REB/G4.210
- AST/G0.513
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.733
- FTA/G1.920
- PIR9.612
- EPM1.367
Box Score
- PTS/G6.416
- REB/G4.210
- AST/G0.513
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.733
- FTA/G1.920
- PIR9.612
- EPM1.367
Shooting
- eFG%74.3%99
- TS%71.5%98
- 2P%76.4%99
- 3P%20.0%52
- 3PAr4.3%52
- FT%57.4%22
- FT Rate53.071
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%16
- AST%5.5%23
- TOV%21.5%12
- OREB%12.5%76
- HKM%6.3%52
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.4
REB4.1
AST0.5
FG%74%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 120 | 123 | |
| 3/14 | L | 13 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 122 | 125 | |
| 3/13 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 86 | 92 | |
| 3/8 | W | 12 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 213 | 86 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 43 | 156 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 101 | 118 |
| 2/22 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 87 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 216 | 89 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.2 | – | – |
| 2/11 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.3 | 173 | 131 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 150 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 105 | 100 |
| 2/1 | L | 20 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 146 | 118 | |
| 1/29 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | – | 108 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 137 | 77 |
| 1/22 | W | 27 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 148 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 68 | 97 |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 76 | 129 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 81 | 124 |
| 1/4 | W | 15 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 200 | 110 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 23 | 88 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | – | 104 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 110 | 107 |
| 12/17 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 76 | 103 | |
| 12/14 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 149 | 99 | |
| 12/7 | W | 15 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 122 | 84 | |
| 12/4 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 14 | 119 | |
| 11/29 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 145 | 94 | |
| 11/28 | W | 22 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 126 | 100 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 104 | 100 | |
| 11/13 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 130 | 65 |
| 11/9 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 157 | 105 | |
| 11/6 | W | 22 | 24 | 11/11100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25.1 | 211 | 64 | |
| Totals | – | 571 | 206 | 85/11574% | 1/520% | 17 | 60 | 132 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 79 | – | – | – |