PPG17.3
RPG6.9
APG2.5
FG%47.1
3P%39.4
FT%77.8
PPG17.3
RPG6.9
APG2.5
FG%47.1
3P%39.4
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.392
- REB/G6.999
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G1.199
- FTA/G6.196
- PIR26.392
- EPM0.869
Box Score
- PTS/G17.392
- REB/G6.999
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G1.199
- FTA/G6.196
- PIR26.392
- EPM0.869
Shooting
- eFG%52.8%69
- TS%58.6%80
- 2P%50.2%61
- 3P%39.4%83
- 3PAr29.0%17
- FT%77.8%51
- FT Rate52.692
Advanced
- Usage%24.6%79
- AST%15.4%53
- TOV%16.6%39
- OREB%8.8%99
- HKM%6.0%98
Game Log
GP31
PTS17.0
REB7.1
AST2.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 39 | 21 | 7/1937% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 102 | 146 | |
| 3/17 | W | 36 | 19 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.0 | 154 | 114 | |
| 3/14 | W | 35 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9.5 | 98 | 99 | |
| 3/13 | W | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 82 | 79 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.9 | 149 | 106 |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15.3 | 141 | 100 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.8 | 131 | 79 |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.5 | 141 | 92 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.3 | 133 | 89 |
| 2/14 | W | 36 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 142 | 73 | |
| 2/9 | L | 43 | 14 | 6/1540% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 89 | 124 | |
| 2/7 | W | 32 | 23 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22.8 | 166 | 81 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.5 | 131 | 90 |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 27 | 8/1173% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.6 | 149 | 87 | |
| 1/24 | L | 34 | 23 | 5/1631% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11.6 | 97 | 91 | |
| 1/19 | W | MorehouseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 99 | 111 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.6 | 143 | 101 |
| 1/12 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 91 | 102 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 93 | 102 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 70 | 84 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.2 | 64 | 126 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/367% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15.0 | 100 | 91 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 139 | 102 |
| 12/13 | W | 38 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.9 | 118 | 76 | |
| 12/9 | W | 39 | 19 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14.2 | 99 | 92 | |
| 12/6 | W | Bowie StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 15 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 106 | 92 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1625% | 1/617% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 83 | 110 |
| 11/26 | W | St. Mary's (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 36 | 13/1776% | 3/475% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34.1 | 168 | 70 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 100 | 126 |
| 11/22 | W | 24 | 20 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.1 | 112 | 98 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 38 | 26 | 8/1844% | 2/633% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.2 | 124 | 98 |
| 11/13 | W | 31 | 24 | 9/1275% | 2/367% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.8 | 140 | 95 | |
| 11/9 | L | 38 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.8 | 149 | 98 | |
| 11/6 | W | District Of ColumbiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 20 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.1 | 161 | 104 |
| 11/3 | L | 38 | 27 | 9/1753% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23.4 | 137 | 117 | |
| Totals | – | 1027 | 526 | 169/35947% | 41/10439% | 74 | 76 | 221 | 39 | 36 | 73 | 76 | – | – | – |
