
Casey Jones
#31GuardJunior6'4"Sammamish, WA
PPG12.6
RPG4.4
APG1.8
FG%49.5
3P%36.2
FT%71.2
PPG12.6
RPG4.4
APG1.8
FG%49.5
3P%36.2
FT%71.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.666
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G1.844
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR20.166
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G12.666
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G1.844
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G7.199
- PIR20.166
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%83
- TS%61.2%94
- 2P%54.7%89
- 3P%36.2%64
- 3PAr27.9%19
- FT%71.2%25
- FT Rate101.9100
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%72
- AST%12.3%40
- TOV%19.6%18
- OREB%3.9%77
- HKM%4.3%88
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.6
REB4.4
AST1.8
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 30 | 14 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.3 | 115 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.4 | 107 | 114 |
| 3/2 | W | 34 | 16 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.5 | 140 | 127 | |
| 2/29 | W | 33 | 30 | 8/1080% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29.0 | 184 | 115 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 94 | 113 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12.0 | 112 | 110 |
| 2/17 | L | 29 | 8 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 123 | 129 | |
| 2/15 | W | 27 | 26 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.1 | 149 | 113 | |
| 2/10 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 116 | 117 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.6 | 131 | 84 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.8 | 127 | 107 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.1 | 97 | 97 |
| 1/27 | W | 27 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.3 | 91 | 97 | |
| 1/25 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 99 | 104 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 96 | 100 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 96 | 111 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 19 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.2 | 183 | 84 |
| 1/6 | W | 26 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 90 | 122 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 141 | 111 |
| 12/30 | W | 27 | 16 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 123 | 94 | |
| 12/28 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.9 | 62 | 87 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 76 | 104 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 111 | 82 |
| 12/13 | W | Portland BibleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.6 | 113 | 51 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 108 | 97 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 91 | 149 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9.9 | 124 | 129 |
| 11/22 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.7 | 133 | 53 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 114 | 122 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 104 | 113 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 109 | 101 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -3.0 | 37 | 131 |
| Totals | – | 815 | 378 | 103/20850% | 21/5836% | 55 | 24 | 131 | 31 | 15 | 66 | 74 | – | – | – |