PPG8.0
RPG3.7
APG1.3
FG%36.7
3P%34.1
FT%70.0
PPG8.0
RPG3.7
APG1.3
FG%36.7
3P%34.1
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G3.766
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.368
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR13.120
- EPM-0.743
Box Score
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G3.766
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.368
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR13.120
- EPM-0.743
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%34
- TS%49.8%22
- 2P%41.1%14
- 3P%34.1%47
- 3PAr63.3%88
- FT%70.0%22
- FT Rate20.121
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%10
- AST%6.1%8
- TOV%16.2%45
- OREB%1.8%32
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.5
REB3.2
AST0.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 28 | 19 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.8 | 141 | 116 | |
| 3/4 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 109 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 44 | 102 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 128 | 106 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.1 | 23 | 103 |
| 2/17 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 106 | 102 | |
| 2/15 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 52 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 114 | 117 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 42 | 119 |
| 2/5 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 139 | 124 | |
| 2/3 | W | 28 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 141 | 95 | |
| 1/27 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 105 | 133 | |
| 1/25 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 94 | 70 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.3 | 0 | 128 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.7 | 7 | 117 |
| 1/13 | W | 31 | 13 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 103 | 100 | |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 122 | 117 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 119 | 116 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 158 | 105 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.0 | 37 | 134 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 40 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 100 | 101 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 72 | 97 |
| 12/9 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 25 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.9 | 155 | 99 |
| 12/6 | W | Lewis & ClarkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 144 | 76 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 96 | 107 |
| 11/28 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5.6 | 10 | 115 | |
| 11/19 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1443% | 4/1136% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.8 | 123 | 116 | |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.1 | 98 | 85 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 61 | 93 |
| 11/12 | W | Linfield CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 100 | 78 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 91 | 104 |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 109 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 763 | 217 | 73/19937% | 43/12634% | 24 | 13 | 93 | 20 | 6 | 33 | 36 | – | – | – |
