PPG1.0
RPG1.4
APG0.2
FG%25.0
3P%22.2
FT%50.0
PPG1.0
RPG1.4
APG0.2
FG%25.0
3P%22.2
FT%50.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G2.97
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.527
- BLK/G0.17
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR11.619
- EPM-2.39
Box Score
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G2.97
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.527
- BLK/G0.17
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR11.619
- EPM-2.39
Shooting
- eFG%48.1%24
- TS%52.6%32
- 2P%52.4%54
- 3P%21.4%7
- 3PAr21.1%19
- FT%73.1%49
- FT Rate39.170
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%46
- AST%7.9%42
- TOV%20.5%7
- OREB%8.7%85
- HKM%2.6%22
Game Log
GP24
PTS0.9
REB1.2
AST0.2
FG%25%
Game Log
| 3/9 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 3/1 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 60 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 2/1 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | – | – |
| 1/22 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 1/15 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 1/5 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | 110 | |
| 1/2 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 119 | 81 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 184 | 110 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 57 | 88 |
| 11/30 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 119 | 56 |
| 11/19 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 99 | 119 | |
| 11/17 | L | 10 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 149 | 127 | |
| 11/12 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/8 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | 26 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 150 | 21 | 7/2825% | 2/922% | 4 | 16 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | – | – | – |