PPG11.2
RPG2.8
APG4.3
FG%47.3
3P%46.3
FT%81.8
PPG11.2
RPG2.8
APG4.3
FG%47.3
3P%46.3
FT%81.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.261
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.393
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.144
- PIR21.978
- EPM0.043
Box Score
- PTS/G11.261
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G4.393
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.144
- PIR21.978
- EPM0.043
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%92
- TS%60.1%92
- 2P%48.0%59
- 3P%46.3%99
- 3PAr41.5%44
- FT%81.8%73
- FT Rate25.441
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%59
- AST%31.7%97
- TOV%22.2%13
- OREB%0.9%6
- HKM%1.6%10
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.3
REB2.9
AST4.3
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 32 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.9 | 122 | 149 | |
| 3/4 | W | 35 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 118 | 80 | |
| 2/25 | W | 35 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 72 | 86 | |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0 | 151 | 97 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 99 | 118 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 41 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.4 | 127 | 101 |
| 2/13 | W | 31 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 110 | 114 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 101 | 105 |
| 2/4 | L | 35 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 110 | 121 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 124 | 101 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 22 | 7/888% | 5/683% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17.2 | 136 | 140 |
| 1/26 | W | 28 | 27 | 8/8100% | 4/4100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26.4 | 203 | 125 | |
| 1/21 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -4.4 | 44 | 113 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 69 | 126 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.5 | 87 | 125 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.0 | 108 | 107 |
| 1/11 | W | 34 | 15 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.2 | 114 | 116 | |
| 1/7 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 93 | 114 | |
| 1/5 | W | 24 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 131 | 101 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 78 | 113 |
| 12/21 | W | Randolph CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 124 | 91 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.2 | 86 | 123 |
| 12/10 | L | 35 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.9 | 106 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1464% | 3/475% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.2 | 145 | 121 |
| 12/3 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.9 | 101 | 93 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 41 | 129 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 116 | 124 |
| 11/23 | W | 29 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 98 | 85 | |
| 11/19 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.7 | 108 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 150 | 123 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 32 | 25 | 10/1567% | 4/757% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.2 | 156 | 151 |
| 11/10 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 253 | 53 |
| 11/7 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 73 | 128 | |
| Totals | – | 942 | 350 | 123/26047% | 50/10846% | 134 | 7 | 91 | 24 | 0 | 74 | 50 | – | – | – |
