PPG2.9
RPG1.0
APG1.1
FG%44.4
3P%33.3
FT%87.5
PPG2.9
RPG1.0
APG1.1
FG%44.4
3P%33.3
FT%87.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G2.355
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR11.813
- EPM0.355
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G2.355
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR11.813
- EPM0.355
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%36
- TS%49.9%25
- 2P%40.3%13
- 3P%35.2%55
- 3PAr58.7%80
- FT%68.8%18
- FT Rate21.328
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%32
- AST%18.7%68
- TOV%25.0%4
- OREB%1.4%21
- HKM%3.0%60
Game Log
GP31
PTS2.6
REB0.8
AST0.9
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/24 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/16 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/15 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 0 | 99 |
| 3/2 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/29 | W | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 165 | 86 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 145 | 119 |
| 2/17 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 139 | 123 | |
| 2/15 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 188 | 104 | |
| 2/10 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 130 | 97 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 106 | 97 |
| 2/1 | W | 5 | 4 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.7 | – | – |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 92 | 115 |
| 1/18 | W | 13 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 129 | 99 | |
| 1/13 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 173 | 92 | |
| 1/11 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 200 | 105 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 193 | 105 |
| 12/30 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | – | 79 | |
| 12/27 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.1 | 133 | 82 |
| 12/20 | W | 12 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 175 | 91 | |
| 12/16 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 82 | 100 |
| 12/5 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 115 | |
| 12/2 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 143 | 104 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 95 | 104 |
| 11/19 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4.4 | 0 | 108 | |
| 11/12 | W | 14 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 153 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 327 | 82 | 28/6344% | 12/3633% | 27 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – |
