PPG6.9
RPG2.8
APG2.9
FG%37.6
3P%27.5
FT%72.9
PPG6.9
RPG2.8
APG2.9
FG%37.6
3P%27.5
FT%72.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.915
- REB/G2.840
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.447
- PIR13.826
- EPM0.259
Box Score
- PTS/G6.915
- REB/G2.840
- AST/G2.973
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.447
- PIR13.826
- EPM0.259
Shooting
- eFG%43.3%9
- TS%48.9%12
- 2P%44.8%28
- 3P%27.5%13
- 3PAr41.8%40
- FT%72.9%29
- FT Rate42.479
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%29
- AST%21.1%76
- TOV%21.7%8
- OREB%4.2%77
- HKM%3.0%58
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.6
REB2.9
AST3.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 68 | 110 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 94 | 133 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 87 | 119 |
| 2/22 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 96 | 83 | |
| 2/18 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 166 | 118 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 42 | 108 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 101 | 115 |
| 2/7 | L | 30 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 136 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 235 | 102 |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 9 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 124 | 118 | |
| 1/24 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 62 | 99 | |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 179 | 128 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 155 | 124 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.6 | 110 | 137 |
| 1/7 | L | 24 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 80 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 92 | 119 |
| 1/1 | L | 30 | 14 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 135 | 126 | |
| 12/29 | L | 21 | 12 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 119 | 107 | |
| 12/20 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 79 | 88 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 143 | 124 |
| 12/14 | W | ThielNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 183 | 84 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.1 | 90 | 93 |
| 12/3 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | 52 | 95 | |
| 11/28 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.6 | 111 | 77 | |
| 11/24 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 111 | 81 | |
| 11/23 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 81 | 86 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.1 | 53 | 127 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 77 | 117 |
| 11/10 | W | Penn State-ShenangoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | – | – |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 101 | 124 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.6 | 130 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 739 | 192 | 61/16437% | 19/6928% | 88 | 26 | 85 | 36 | 1 | 50 | 68 | – | – | – |
