PPG3.8
RPG1.0
APG1.3
FG%41.3
3P%35.1
FT%88.0
PPG3.8
RPG1.0
APG1.3
FG%41.3
3P%35.1
FT%88.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G3.686
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR17.352
- EPM-1.55
Box Score
- PTS/G7.525
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G3.686
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR17.352
- EPM-1.55
Shooting
- eFG%40.3%4
- TS%43.8%3
- 2P%36.7%6
- 3P%29.4%20
- 3PAr48.2%59
- FT%81.4%74
- FT Rate17.417
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%68
- AST%29.0%94
- TOV%28.8%1
- OREB%0.3%1
- HKM%2.1%25
Game Log
GP25
PTS3.9
REB0.8
AST0.8
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | W | 6 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 2/1 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 129 | 116 | |
| 1/30 | L | 7 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.4 | – | – |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 157 | 123 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 1/16 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.3 | 28 | 113 | |
| 1/11 | W | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 129 | 120 | |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 125 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 103 | – |
| 12/28 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | 114 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 300 | 112 |
| 12/18 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 75 | 79 |
| 12/10 | W | Apprentice SchoolNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 98 | 100 |
| 12/3 | W | 28 | 17 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.4 | 177 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.0 | 24 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | L | 14 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 189 | 123 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 90 | 113 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 43 | 108 |
| 11/4 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 76 | – |
| Totals | – | 284 | 97 | 31/7541% | 13/3735% | 20 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 24 | – | – | – |
