PPG0.4
RPG0.8
APG0.3
FG%22.2
3P%14.3
FT%–
PPG0.4
RPG0.8
APG0.3
FG%22.2
3P%14.3
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR13.123
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G3.355
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR13.123
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%47.4%34
- TS%50.6%30
- 2P%52.1%80
- 3P%28.6%15
- 3PAr50.5%63
- FT%64.9%11
- FT Rate38.178
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%13
- AST%13.4%44
- TOV%24.9%5
- OREB%5.4%92
- HKM%2.8%53
Game Log
GP12
PTS0.4
REB0.8
AST0.1
FG%22%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/25 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 2/18 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 135 |
| 11/26 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 31 | 105 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 46 | 104 |
| 11/8 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.7 | – | 91 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 97 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 90 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | – | – | – |
