PPG11.6
RPG3.1
APG2.2
FG%42.3
3P%39.7
FT%74.3
PPG11.6
RPG3.1
APG2.2
FG%42.3
3P%39.7
FT%74.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.659
- REB/G3.149
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR19.461
- EPM-2.115
Box Score
- PTS/G11.659
- REB/G3.149
- AST/G2.254
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G1.416
- PIR19.461
- EPM-2.115
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%78
- TS%55.9%62
- 2P%46.2%36
- 3P%39.7%85
- 3PAr61.1%79
- FT%74.3%34
- FT Rate14.68
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%55
- AST%15.1%52
- TOV%18.6%22
- OREB%2.4%43
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP25
PTS11.4
REB3.2
AST2.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 139 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 39 | 119 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 32 | 25 | 9/1560% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 172 | 122 |
| 2/11 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 175 | 83 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.6 | 96 | 114 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 94 | 129 |
| 2/1 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 149 | 122 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 5/1050% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.3 | 148 | 136 |
| 1/24 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 192 | 103 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/1030% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 111 | 129 |
| 1/17 | L | 34 | 17 | 6/1443% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 110 | 144 | |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 124 | 107 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 4 | 2/1217% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.4 | 40 | 107 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 114 | 128 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.1 | 109 | 109 |
| 12/31 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.6 | 64 | 115 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 64 | 135 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.5 | 77 | 136 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 87 | 106 |
| 12/2 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 170 | 92 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 100 | 128 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4.9 | 79 | 119 |
| 11/19 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 104 | 108 | |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 23 | 8/1362% | 4/850% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.7 | 168 | 91 | |
| 11/13 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 153 | 67 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 131 | 128 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 83 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 663 | 286 | 101/23942% | 58/14640% | 52 | 15 | 79 | 20 | 1 | 45 | 59 | – | – | – |
