PPG11.4
RPG6.0
APG2.8
FG%51.4
3P%44.8
FT%62.0
PPG11.4
RPG6.0
APG2.8
FG%51.4
3P%44.8
FT%62.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.465
- REB/G6.078
- AST/G2.896
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G1.093
- FTA/G2.343
- PIR19.974
- EPM0.154
Box Score
- PTS/G11.465
- REB/G6.078
- AST/G2.896
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G1.093
- FTA/G2.343
- PIR19.974
- EPM0.154
Shooting
- eFG%59.7%89
- TS%60.3%80
- 2P%55.3%56
- 3P%44.8%97
- 3PAr37.0%47
- FT%62.0%14
- FT Rate27.632
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%56
- AST%18.9%95
- TOV%19.0%13
- OREB%6.5%57
- HKM%6.4%93
Game Log
GP22
PTS11.2
REB6.1
AST2.8
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.2 | 86 | 97 | |
| 3/3 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 64 | 108 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 101 | 97 |
| 2/21 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 107 | 153 | |
| 1/22 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.3 | 87 | 127 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 145 | 125 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 89 | 100 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 20 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 125 | 118 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 80 | 95 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 73 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | W | 29 | 28 | 10/1283% | 4/667% | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 27.6 | 171 | 120 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15.3 | 130 | 74 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7.4 | 110 | 113 |
| 12/17 | W | 31 | 16 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.7 | 189 | 97 | |
| 12/13 | W | 27 | 23 | 9/1182% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21.0 | 155 | 106 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.4 | 186 | 81 |
| 12/3 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 93 | 132 | |
| 11/29 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.6 | 87 | 123 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 131 | 97 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.7 | 71 | 139 |
| 11/15 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 119 | 108 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 94 | 127 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 39 | 25 | 8/1650% | 4/850% | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23.6 | 154 | 119 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.4 | 180 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 630 | 247 | 93/18151% | 30/6745% | 61 | 36 | 134 | 23 | 22 | 41 | 54 | – | – | – |
