PPG7.7
RPG4.4
APG0.9
FG%40.8
3P%33.3
FT%75.3
PPG7.7
RPG4.4
APG0.9
FG%40.8
3P%33.3
FT%75.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G3.167
- PIR10.57
- EPM0.364
Box Score
- PTS/G7.725
- REB/G4.482
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G3.167
- PIR10.57
- EPM0.364
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%20
- TS%52.3%38
- 2P%43.8%26
- 3P%33.3%43
- 3PAr28.4%17
- FT%75.3%41
- FT Rate52.794
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%60
- AST%9.2%21
- TOV%16.6%43
- OREB%6.2%94
- HKM%4.8%91
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.6
REB4.3
AST1.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 4/1 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.3 | 62 | 118 | |
| 3/25 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 135 | 80 |
| 3/23 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 44 | 106 | |
| 3/19 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 167 | 102 | |
| 3/15 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 89 | 101 | |
| 3/14 | W | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 105 | 96 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 102 | 91 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 100 | 95 |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 128 | 113 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 95 | 91 |
| 2/1 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.3 | 41 | 101 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 83 | 86 |
| 1/26 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 85 | 110 | |
| 1/22 | W | 26 | 13 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 131 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 127 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 102 | 90 |
| 1/8 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.8 | 147 | 92 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 77 | 104 |
| 12/31 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 124 | 115 | |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 156 | 79 | |
| 12/20 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.1 | 119 | 100 | |
| 12/18 | W | 21 | 12 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 142 | 49 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 105 | 111 |
| 11/29 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 0 | 69 | |
| 11/25 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 124 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | W | Texas WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 144 | 104 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 108 | 92 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/1323% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 57 | 89 |
| 11/7 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 117 | 61 |
| 11/5 | W | 22 | 18 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 143 | 105 | |
| Totals | – | 644 | 219 | 68/16840% | 16/4833% | 28 | 31 | 126 | 33 | 7 | 35 | 41 | – | – | – |
