PPG6.3
RPG5.1
APG1.3
FG%36.9
3P%27.4
FT%66.7
PPG6.3
RPG5.1
APG1.3
FG%36.9
3P%27.4
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G1.45
- PIR11.826
- EPM-2.84
Box Score
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G1.369
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.949
- FTA/G1.45
- PIR11.826
- EPM-2.84
Shooting
- eFG%42.2%1
- TS%44.9%1
- 2P%43.0%1
- 3P%27.4%64
- 3PAr39.0%93
- FT%66.7%55
- FT Rate22.55
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%30
- AST%11.5%72
- TOV%21.1%11
- OREB%7.6%17
- HKM%4.1%21
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.0
REB4.9
AST1.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 131 | 81 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/28 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 120 | 103 | |
| 2/26 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 38 | 104 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 94 | 100 |
| 2/14 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 115 | 113 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.8 | 47 | 125 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 136 | 108 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 135 | 118 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 71 | 78 |
| 1/29 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 52 | 100 | |
| 1/26 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 24 | 89 | |
| 1/23 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 77 | 102 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 51 | 90 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 83 | 82 |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 97 | 119 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 87 | 118 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 127 | 97 |
| 1/2 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 106 | 111 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3.2 | 40 | 123 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.1 | 47 | 89 |
| 12/12 | W | Vermont State - JohnsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.4 | 107 | 85 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 99 | 128 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9.6 | 101 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 75 | 108 | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 112 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 75 | 138 |
| 11/15 | L | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.4 | 88 | 114 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 40 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/650% | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16.8 | 114 | 93 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 92 | 109 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9.3 | 81 | 88 |
| 11/3 | W | Thomas (ME)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 98 | 54 |
| Totals | – | 749 | 186 | 69/18737% | 20/7327% | 41 | 49 | 153 | 6 | 27 | 48 | 59 | – | – | – |
