PPG13.2
RPG3.8
APG1.5
FG%42.6
3P%39.6
FT%84.1
PPG13.2
RPG3.8
APG1.5
FG%42.6
3P%39.6
FT%84.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.274
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.758
- PIR20.972
- EPM-1.723
Box Score
- PTS/G13.274
- REB/G3.869
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.758
- PIR20.972
- EPM-1.723
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%77
- TS%58.0%80
- 2P%46.8%44
- 3P%39.6%83
- 3PAr57.8%75
- FT%84.1%81
- FT Rate26.744
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%57
- AST%11.7%35
- TOV%9.6%94
- OREB%1.8%31
- HKM%1.7%12
Game Log
GP26
PTS13.0
REB3.7
AST1.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 104 | 130 |
| 3/2 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1173% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.1 | 178 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 69 | 115 |
| 2/24 | L | 34 | 24 | 7/1450% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.5 | 154 | 167 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/560% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.2 | 128 | 113 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 65 | 139 |
| 2/15 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 175 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | W | 38 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 146 | 96 | |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1346% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 | 140 | 110 | |
| 2/5 | L | 33 | 24 | 9/2143% | 4/850% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.2 | 120 | 99 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 102 | 138 |
| 1/30 | W | 20 | 17 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.2 | 109 | 104 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 30 | 28 | 10/2245% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.7 | 111 | 125 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 24 | 18 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 140 | 104 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/1127% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 78 | 136 |
| 1/16 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 211 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 112 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 144 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 169 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 55 | 118 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 80 | 112 |
| 12/14 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 75 | 108 | |
| 11/26 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 5/1242% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 127 | 106 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 29 | 22 | 7/1450% | 5/1145% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.8 | 128 | 144 |
| 11/11 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 195 | 93 | |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 48 | 109 |
| 11/4 | W | Union (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 19 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 132 | – |
| Totals | – | 733 | 337 | 110/25843% | 59/14940% | 40 | 12 | 97 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 46 | – | – | – |
