PPG17.9
RPG11.5
APG2.4
FG%53.4
3P%31.9
FT%78.1
PPG17.9
RPG11.5
APG2.4
FG%53.4
3P%31.9
FT%78.1
Transfer →
Colorado
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.998
- REB/G11.5100
- AST/G2.496
- STL/G0.982
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G8.099
- PIR32.6100
- EPM-0.533
Box Score
- PTS/G17.998
- REB/G11.5100
- AST/G2.496
- STL/G0.982
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G8.099
- PIR32.6100
- EPM-0.533
Shooting
- eFG%55.6%40
- TS%62.8%75
- 2P%56.9%39
- 3P%31.9%78
- 3PAr14.3%71
- FT%78.1%92
- FT Rate78.095
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%90
- AST%15.3%88
- TOV%15.9%54
- OREB%8.5%26
- HKM%2.2%3
Game Log
GP32
PTS17.7
REB11.4
AST2.4
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 37 | 27 | 9/1275% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.5 | 134 | 122 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 22 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.3 | 143 | 91 | |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 134 | 97 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 33 | 126 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.1 | 116 | 104 |
| 2/21 | L | 29 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10.7 | 104 | 129 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 37 | 35 | 13/1872% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27.6 | 147 | 131 |
| 2/14 | W | 37 | 29 | 10/1567% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 30.0 | 158 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.5 | 108 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.6 | 116 | 86 |
| 2/4 | W | 34 | 25 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 25.1 | 167 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 7/1547% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.6 | 88 | 95 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.3 | 114 | 126 |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 20 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.2 | 148 | 142 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 132 | 104 |
| 1/17 | L | 36 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 107 | 133 | |
| 1/15 | W | 43 | 23 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.7 | 133 | 92 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.1 | 94 | 123 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 26 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.8 | 175 | 133 |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 22 | 6/1540% | 2/367% | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 132 | 118 | |
| 1/1 | W | 33 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.0 | 114 | 111 | |
| 12/21 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.6 | 181 | 40 |
| 12/16 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 93 | 101 | |
| 12/12 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 24 | 11/1765% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.6 | 143 | 81 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 32 | 23 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.6 | 138 | 115 |
| 12/2 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 121 | 128 | |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 101 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 33 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.1 | 77 | 111 | |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17.5 | 108 | 68 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.5 | 146 | 152 |
| 11/15 | L | 35 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.4 | 105 | 78 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 105 | 144 |
| 11/8 | L | 39 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 9 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.2 | 122 | 121 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.1 | 126 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 1056 | 565 | 175/32853% | 15/4732% | 76 | 78 | 366 | 28 | 6 | 76 | 71 | – | – | – |
