PPG9.4
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%46.4
3P%35.4
FT%62.9
PPG9.4
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%46.4
3P%35.4
FT%62.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.447
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G0.611
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR17.561
- EPM-1.127
Box Score
- PTS/G9.447
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G0.611
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G1.213
- PIR17.561
- EPM-1.127
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%67
- TS%56.2%47
- 2P%57.8%71
- 3P%35.4%61
- 3PAr50.9%73
- FT%62.9%16
- FT Rate15.88
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%38
- AST%4.0%5
- TOV%17.4%25
- OREB%5.8%42
- HKM%4.4%66
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.2
REB4.2
AST0.5
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 162 | 129 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 106 | 111 |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.7 | 91 | 96 | |
| 2/26 | L | 38 | 18 | 7/1547% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 122 | 117 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 35 | 111 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 108 | 106 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.9 | 135 | 114 |
| 2/7 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.4 | 87 | 126 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.2 | 137 | 100 |
| 1/31 | L | 26 | 20 | 8/1173% | 4/757% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.1 | 158 | 110 | |
| 1/29 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 110 | 114 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 132 | 123 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 79 | 92 |
| 1/19 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 130 | 103 | |
| 1/15 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -5.0 | 9 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 142 | 74 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 94 | 121 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 77 | 146 |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8 | 171 | 132 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 80 | 88 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 114 | 130 |
| 12/10 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.9 | 90 | 115 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 94 | 143 |
| 11/30 | W | SUNY-OneontaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 137 | 86 |
| 11/29 | L | 15 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 123 | 131 | |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 91 | 108 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 96 | 119 |
| 11/18 | W | Paul Smith'SNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 141 | 69 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 51 | 132 |
| 11/11 | W | SUNY DelhiNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 141 | 60 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.7 | 24 | 117 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5.9 | 0 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 739 | 268 | 103/22246% | 40/11335% | 15 | 36 | 122 | 20 | 17 | 39 | 85 | – | – | – |
