PPG12.7
RPG5.8
APG1.1
FG%51.7
3P%31.6
FT%76.3
PPG12.7
RPG5.8
APG1.1
FG%51.7
3P%31.6
FT%76.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.777
- REB/G5.876
- AST/G1.145
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.324
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR20.678
- EPM1.174
Box Score
- PTS/G12.777
- REB/G5.876
- AST/G1.145
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.324
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR20.678
- EPM1.174
Shooting
- eFG%56.9%76
- TS%60.6%82
- 2P%61.5%88
- 3P%31.6%37
- 3PAr32.8%38
- FT%76.3%66
- FT Rate40.166
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%42
- AST%7.9%38
- TOV%10.7%89
- OREB%5.3%33
- HKM%2.0%9
Game Log
GP26
PTS12.9
REB5.9
AST1.1
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 160 | 123 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 139 | 109 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.7 | 98 | 118 |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 132 | 107 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 107 | 97 |
| 1/31 | L | 24 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 127 | 115 | |
| 1/29 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 106 | 110 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.6 | 79 | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 43 | 24 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.0 | 143 | 89 |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 111 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 109 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 129 | 114 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 32 | 23 | 10/1377% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.4 | 159 | 108 |
| 1/3 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 96 | 92 | |
| 12/31 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 161 | 129 | |
| 12/20 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1338% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 131 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 178 | 127 |
| 12/6 | W | LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 158 | 51 |
| 12/1 | L | 42 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | 98 | 109 | |
| 11/26 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 110 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | L | 25 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 134 | 107 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.8 | 128 | 113 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 134 | 120 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 149 | 131 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 68 | 113 |
| 11/11 | W | Pensacola Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 161 | 82 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 76 | 94 |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 37 | 24 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.2 | 163 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 769 | 335 | 120/23451% | 24/7831% | 29 | 35 | 153 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 52 | – | – | – |
