PPG4.2
RPG2.5
APG0.3
FG%43.3
3P%40.0
FT%77.8
PPG4.2
RPG2.5
APG0.3
FG%43.3
3P%40.0
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G4.684
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR15.134
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G4.684
- AST/G0.912
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR15.134
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%83
- TS%57.4%80
- 2P%47.2%52
- 3P%37.4%73
- 3PAr83.5%99
- FT%86.8%91
- FT Rate17.414
Advanced
- Usage%11.9%1
- AST%5.6%5
- TOV%6.6%99
- OREB%4.5%83
- HKM%1.1%2
Game Log
GP33
PTS4.2
REB2.4
AST0.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 144 | 128 | |
| 3/9 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 194 | 78 | |
| 3/8 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 192 | 132 | |
| 3/7 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 16 | 101 | |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 121 | 77 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 74 | 107 |
| 2/19 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 41 | 83 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 92 |
| 2/13 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 135 | 113 | |
| 2/8 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | – | 124 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 300 | 129 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 277 | 126 |
| 1/25 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.3 | 70 | 95 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 130 | 119 |
| 1/18 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 168 | 98 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 104 | 121 |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 207 | 77 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 0 | 137 |
| 1/2 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 169 | 102 | |
| 12/29 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 77 | 109 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 157 | 118 |
| 12/17 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 187 | 52 |
| 12/14 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 25 | 95 | |
| 12/6 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | – | 104 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 202 | 128 |
| 11/30 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | 41 | 86 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 17 | 4/580% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 239 | 133 | |
| 11/25 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.5 | 125 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 127 | |
| 11/15 | W | 7 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | – | – | |
| 11/12 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 66 | 105 | |
| 11/9 | W | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 88 | 98 | |
| 11/6 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 81 | 76 | |
| Totals | – | 499 | 140 | 45/10443% | 36/9040% | 8 | 21 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 47 | – | – | – |
