PPG14.3
RPG5.8
APG1.8
FG%50.5
3P%35.3
FT%77.2
PPG14.3
RPG5.8
APG1.8
FG%50.5
3P%35.3
FT%77.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.387
- REB/G5.876
- AST/G1.875
- STL/G0.973
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G2.654
- PIR21.381
- EPM0.767
Box Score
- PTS/G14.387
- REB/G5.876
- AST/G1.875
- STL/G0.973
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G2.654
- PIR21.381
- EPM0.767
Shooting
- eFG%59.5%88
- TS%62.0%88
- 2P%66.4%96
- 3P%35.3%61
- 3PAr51.2%74
- FT%77.2%69
- FT Rate26.430
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%70
- AST%11.7%68
- TOV%15.5%41
- OREB%5.0%29
- HKM%5.6%87
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.8
REB5.8
AST1.7
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/1233% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 71 | 128 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 134 | 123 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 109 | 116 |
| 2/21 | W | 34 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 103 | 72 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 98 | 117 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1839% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.5 | 73 | 117 |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 86 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | L | 25 | 25 | 9/1275% | 6/875% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15.6 | 104 | 122 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.6 | 135 | 119 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 109 | 134 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 48 | 122 |
| 1/23 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 157 | 116 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 18 | 8/1173% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 151 | 82 | |
| 1/17 | W | 32 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17.4 | 139 | 93 | |
| 1/15 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 139 | 96 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 110 | 107 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.3 | 121 | 122 |
| 1/3 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/60% | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 107 | 93 | |
| 1/1 | W | 27 | 11 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.2 | 169 | 80 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 105 | 125 |
| 12/20 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 21 | 9/1182% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.5 | 194 | 70 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.9 | 114 | 109 |
| 12/7 | W | 23 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.0 | 120 | 70 | |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.7 | 120 | 103 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 33 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 87 | 95 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/978% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.4 | 143 | 90 |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 22 | 9/1369% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 155 | 91 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 105 | 101 |
| 11/15 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 139 | 68 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/1164% | 5/771% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20.0 | 165 | 102 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 76 | 126 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.3 | 18 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 850 | 413 | 151/29951% | 54/15335% | 51 | 37 | 175 | 27 | 29 | 51 | 76 | – | – | – |
