PPG7.9
RPG2.4
APG1.1
FG%40.9
3P%31.2
FT%73.2
PPG7.9
RPG2.4
APG1.1
FG%40.9
3P%31.2
FT%73.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR10.26
- EPM1.784
Box Score
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G1.119
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR10.26
- EPM1.784
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%40
- TS%51.5%32
- 2P%50.0%64
- 3P%31.2%28
- 3PAr48.4%56
- FT%73.2%31
- FT Rate24.938
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%27
- AST%9.1%21
- TOV%11.5%85
- OREB%3.1%60
- HKM%4.4%87
Game Log
GP33
PTS7.8
REB2.4
AST1.1
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.3 | 56 | 110 | |
| 3/21 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4 | 186 | 95 | |
| 3/14 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 117 | |
| 3/13 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 210 | 82 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 52 | 97 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 145 | 94 |
| 3/1 | W | 20 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 158 | 90 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 58 | 106 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 112 | 119 |
| 2/16 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 106 | 105 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 135 | 77 |
| 2/5 | W | 22 | 19 | 7/7100% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.5 | 208 | 106 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 138 | 90 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 99 | 97 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 77 | 88 | |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 170 | 100 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 45 | 102 |
| 1/11 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 52 | 83 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 62 | 87 |
| 1/3 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.8 | 121 | 114 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 22 | 23 | 11/1765% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 124 | 108 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.6 | 97 | 104 |
| 12/18 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.7 | 19 | 99 | |
| 12/14 | W | Western New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 174 | 74 |
| 12/7 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 77 | 117 | |
| 11/29 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 58 | 97 | |
| 11/28 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 159 | 116 | |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 100 | 80 | |
| 11/21 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 126 | 75 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.2 | 112 | 117 |
| 11/12 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.1 | 56 | 84 | |
| 11/8 | W | 19 | 13 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.4 | 175 | 78 | |
| 11/4 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/1429% | 1/911% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 76 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 692 | 259 | 92/22541% | 34/10931% | 36 | 20 | 79 | 36 | 9 | 26 | 80 | – | – | – |
