PPG8.4
RPG5.2
APG0.9
FG%52.2
3P%–
FT%74.2
PPG8.4
RPG5.2
APG0.9
FG%52.2
3P%–
FT%74.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.443
- REB/G5.234
- AST/G0.944
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR14.649
- EPM-0.141
Box Score
- PTS/G8.443
- REB/G5.234
- AST/G0.944
- STL/G0.37
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR14.649
- EPM-0.141
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%21
- TS%57.8%40
- 2P%52.2%16
- 3P%0.0%22
- 3PAr0.0%11
- FT%74.2%83
- FT Rate57.873
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%45
- AST%7.8%42
- TOV%13.6%77
- OREB%10.3%50
- HKM%2.5%4
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.2
REB5.3
AST1.0
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 21 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 90 | 122 | |
| 3/14 | W | 25 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 144 | 94 | |
| 3/10 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 147 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 118 | 104 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 85 | 82 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 128 | 97 |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 155 | 92 | |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 120 | 110 | |
| 2/19 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 113 | 91 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 145 | 95 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 109 | 93 |
| 2/5 | W | 27 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 126 | 93 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 163 | 102 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 102 | 107 |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 165 | 86 | |
| 1/22 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 132 | 109 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 104 | 101 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 102 | 113 |
| 1/10 | W | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 102 | 120 | |
| 1/8 | W | 28 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 26 | 95 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 109 | 74 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 115 | 126 |
| 12/12 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 69 | 95 | |
| 12/9 | L | 30 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 115 | 127 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 114 | 101 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 132 | 139 |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 107 | 84 | |
| 11/24 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 133 | 75 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 150 | 120 |
| 11/16 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 76 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 673 | 237 | 84/16152% | 0/0– | 28 | 55 | 153 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 69 | – | – | – |
