PPG1.7
RPG0.6
APG0.2
FG%25.0
3P%10.0
FT%–
PPG1.7
RPG0.6
APG0.2
FG%25.0
3P%10.0
FT%–
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.428
- REB/G4.128
- AST/G1.037
- STL/G0.858
- BLK/G0.988
- FTA/G2.562
- PIR13.837
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G7.428
- REB/G4.128
- AST/G1.037
- STL/G0.858
- BLK/G0.988
- FTA/G2.562
- PIR13.837
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%44.4%6
- TS%48.7%11
- 2P%45.0%11
- 3P%29.0%22
- 3PAr38.8%52
- FT%69.7%41
- FT Rate37.175
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%59
- AST%10.3%64
- TOV%18.8%28
- OREB%4.9%29
- HKM%6.0%90
Game Log
GP12
PTS0.9
REB0.4
AST0.1
FG%25%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 3/6 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/1 | W | 3 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/7 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.2 | – | – |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 72 | 117 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 115 | 110 |
| 11/10 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 192 | 89 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.1 | 0 | 131 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 56 | 11 | 5/2025% | 1/1010% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | – | – | – |
