PPG14.7
RPG3.6
APG2.8
FG%37.3
3P%30.9
FT%68.3
PPG14.7
RPG3.6
APG2.8
FG%37.3
3P%30.9
FT%68.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.782
- REB/G3.665
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR25.489
- EPM-3.08
Box Score
- PTS/G14.782
- REB/G3.665
- AST/G2.870
- STL/G0.614
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G4.282
- PIR25.489
- EPM-3.08
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%16
- TS%48.9%12
- 2P%44.2%25
- 3P%30.9%26
- 3PAr51.7%61
- FT%68.3%16
- FT Rate32.656
Advanced
- Usage%25.2%83
- AST%20.0%72
- TOV%17.6%29
- OREB%1.9%30
- HKM%1.1%3
Game Log
GP25
PTS14.4
REB3.5
AST2.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.7 | 45 | 116 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/1136% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 138 | 110 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 74 | 113 |
| 2/14 | L | 33 | 17 | 5/1145% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 132 | 130 | |
| 2/12 | L | 25 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 94 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 154 | 139 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 102 | 117 |
| 1/31 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 79 | 103 | |
| 1/22 | L | 39 | 12 | 4/1921% | 1/1010% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.0 | 58 | 87 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/825% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.7 | 84 | 114 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/2040% | 2/825% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 | 120 | 89 |
| 1/10 | L | 34 | 14 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 87 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | 33 | 18 | 6/1540% | 1/813% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.1 | 105 | 127 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5.2 | 83 | 125 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 70 | 96 |
| 12/20 | L | 40 | 12 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 86 | 101 | |
| 12/18 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1747% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 129 | 115 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 70 | 126 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 8/1942% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 101 | 125 |
| 11/29 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1242% | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.9 | 153 | 76 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 37 | 25 | 8/1844% | 6/1250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.9 | 98 | 85 |
| 11/22 | L | 37 | 13 | 4/1429% | 3/1225% | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 103 | 121 | |
| 11/20 | L | 34 | 21 | 8/1553% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.2 | 130 | 123 | |
| 11/16 | W | LorasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 21 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.0 | 151 | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.2 | 98 | 109 |
| 11/7 | L | 39 | 26 | 9/2045% | 3/1127% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 105 | 105 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/1520% | 1/714% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 64 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 821 | 360 | 119/31937% | 51/16531% | 68 | 16 | 87 | 14 | 1 | 63 | 38 | – | – | – |
