PPG5.5
RPG1.8
APG1.1
FG%42.9
3P%40.2
FT%87.1
PPG5.5
RPG1.8
APG1.1
FG%42.9
3P%40.2
FT%87.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.36
- EPM0.567
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.118
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.36
- EPM0.567
Shooting
- eFG%60.1%97
- TS%63.6%97
- 2P%58.8%94
- 3P%40.2%87
- 3PAr85.7%99
- FT%87.1%90
- FT Rate26.142
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%19
- AST%11.0%31
- TOV%19.0%25
- OREB%0.5%1
- HKM%2.5%37
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.5
REB1.7
AST1.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | 32 | 122 | |
| 3/8 | W | 13 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 111 | 91 | |
| 3/6 | W | 11 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 86 | 95 | |
| 3/1 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 107 | 84 | |
| 2/27 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 138 | 109 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 69 | 129 |
| 2/15 | W | 19 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 155 | 131 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 91 | 117 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.6 | 11 | 131 |
| 2/2 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 121 | 101 | |
| 1/29 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 179 | 121 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 43 | 111 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 144 | 133 |
| 1/18 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 115 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 163 | 143 | |
| 1/8 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 59 | 112 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4.0 | 29 | 120 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 136 | 128 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 80 | 90 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 84 | 80 |
| 12/15 | W | Crown CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 9 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 266 | 85 |
| 12/13 | W | 16 | 22 | 6/875% | 6/875% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.0 | 218 | 115 | |
| 12/7 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 19 | 107 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 38 | 95 |
| 12/2 | W | 16 | 13 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.8 | 150 | 97 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 127 | 105 |
| 11/23 | W | 18 | 18 | 7/1070% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 141 | 96 | |
| 11/22 | L | 11 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 121 | 130 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 77 | 121 |
| 11/15 | W | St. NorbertNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 128 | 87 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.3 | 15 | 108 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 12 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 151 | 102 |
| 11/4 | W | North Central (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 146 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 483 | 170 | 51/11943% | 41/10240% | 32 | 2 | 54 | 17 | 2 | 27 | 61 | – | – | – |