PPG5.7
RPG2.3
APG1.8
FG%67.0
3P%33.3
FT%62.2
PPG5.7
RPG2.3
APG1.8
FG%67.0
3P%33.3
FT%62.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.75
- REB/G2.322
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G1.518
- PIR10.47
- EPM0.768
Box Score
- PTS/G5.75
- REB/G2.322
- AST/G1.840
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G1.518
- PIR10.47
- EPM0.768
Shooting
- eFG%68.4%100
- TS%67.9%100
- 2P%70.1%100
- 3P%33.3%44
- 3PAr8.5%1
- FT%62.2%5
- FT Rate42.579
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%9
- AST%15.6%54
- TOV%13.8%62
- OREB%7.3%97
- HKM%2.9%56
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.6
REB2.1
AST1.6
FG%66%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 42 | 100 |
| 3/7 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 204 | 95 | |
| 3/5 | W | 17 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | – | 112 | |
| 2/28 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 124 | 91 | |
| 2/26 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 125 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 16 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 132 | 117 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 211 | 95 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.5 | 164 | 129 |
| 2/7 | W | 17 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 183 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 136 | 107 |
| 2/1 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 180 | 85 | |
| 1/29 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 85 | 122 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 165 | 116 |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 151 | 85 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.6 | 43 | 112 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | – | 117 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 149 | 98 |
| 1/7 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 145 | 122 | |
| 1/4 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 131 | 116 | |
| 12/20 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 106 | 121 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 94 | 86 |
| 12/11 | W | Saint John's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 104 | 79 |
| 12/7 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 216 | 95 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 137 | 133 |
| 11/29 | W | Lawrence UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 195 | 65 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 96 | 101 |
| 11/22 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.8 | 107 | 125 | |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 203 | 87 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 64 | 104 |
| 11/13 | W | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 | – | 92 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 77 | 122 |
| 11/8 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 142 | 126 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 75 | 139 |
| Totals | – | 543 | 173 | 71/10766% | 3/933% | 50 | 32 | 66 | 25 | 1 | 20 | 63 | – | – | – |
